Staff List

  1. Amanda Conlan       MASS COM, B.Ed.
  2. Alka Vig                     B.A., B.Ed. NTT
  3. Hema Sharma          M.A., B.Ed.
  4. Ipsita Bahuguna      M.A., M.A., B Ed.
  5. Nitika Ghai               B.A., B.Ed.
  6. Ridhima Tandon    M.A., B.Ed.
  7. Rukmini Rai            M.A.,B.Ed.
  8. Meena Singh           M.A., B. Ed., P.hd
  9. Ms. Rupa Mehra    M.A, B.Ed,Ph.D(Eng.)
  10. Sonal Handoo        M.A.,B.Ed.
  11. Sakhshi Seth          M.A., B.Ed.
  12. Komal Rastogi       B.M.S,M.B.A
  13. Manpreet Kaur     M.A,B.Ed.
  14. Rajni Rana            M.A, M.Phil.
 
  1. Alka Singh              M.A., B.Ed.
  2. Anamika Mittal     M.A., B.Ed.
  3. Geeta Sharma        M.A., B.Ed.
  4. Gunjan Tyagi         M.A., B.Ed.
  5. Harpreet Kakkar   M.A., PGD (German)
  6. Kavita Ahlawat     M.A., NIT. B.Ed.
  7. Lalita Joshi           M.A., B.Ed.
  8. Rohit Sharma       B.A,DELE B2 & C1(Spanish)
  9. Pankaja Joshi       M.A., Hindi, M.Ed.
  10. Pushpa Joshi          B.A., B.Ed., Ph.D.
  11. Rashmi Sinha         M.A., B.Ed.
  12. Sangeeta Mallick    M.A., B.Ed.
  13. Swati Goel               M.A., B.Ed.
  14. Vani Vyas                B.A. French, PGDM
  15. Mridul Divedi         B.A., D. French
  1. Anju Nandan               M.Sc., M.Ed.
  2. Archana Roy                M.Sc., B.Ed., M.B.A.
  3. Anita Alaria                  M.Sc., Ph.D, B.Ed.
  4. Deepti Sundriyal         M.Sc., B.Ed.
  5. Divya Gupta                M.Sc., B.Ed.
  6. Divya Mehta                B.Sc, B.Ed.
  7. Ekta Vishnoi               M.Sc,B.Ed.
  8. Jaspreet Kaur             M.Sc., M.Ed.
  9. Kanchan Bhardwaj    B.Sc., B.Ed., PGDM
  10. Manu Gupta                B.Sc,B.COM(HONS),B.Ed
  11. Monika Murti             B.Sc, B.Ed.
  12. Neeta Roy                    M.Sc., B.Ed.
  13. Niti Kopal                    M.Sc, B.Ed
  14. Parul Saxena               B.Com., B.Ed.
  15. Prachl Gulati               B.Com., B.Ed., M.B.A
  16. Priyanka Chitravanshi     B.Sc., B.Ed.
  17. Roli Singh                       M.Sc. , Ph.D., B.Ed.
  18. Sakshi Seth                    M.Sc., B.Ed.
  19. Sarika Ahuja                 M.Sc., M.Ed.
  20. Sumati Mishra             M.Sc., B.Ed.
  21. Sudhanshu Gupta       M.Sc.,B.Ed.
  22. Suchita Thakkar         M.A,B.Ed,MPC
  1. Anuradha Datta             M.A., B.Ed.
  2. Bina Jha                           M.A., B.Ed.
  3. Dipti Chawla                    M.A., B.Ed.
  4. Gurpreet Bhatia              M.A., B.Ed.
  5. Kusum Mediratta            M.A., B.Ed.
  6. Meenakshi Parasher       M.A., B.Ed.
  7. Namita De                         M.A,B.Ed.,DECE
  8. Nidhi Mehra                      M.A., ADCGC
  9. Preeti Sharma                   M.Com, B.Ed.
  10. Punita Chicker                  B.A., M.B.A., B.Ed.
  11. Rashmi Kaul                     M.Com, B.Ed.
  12. Savita Garg                       M.A., B.Ed.
  13. Shriya Khanna                 M.A.
  14. Shilpi M Sethi                   B.Sc,PGBDPHN, B.Ed.
  15. Shivangi Joshi                 B.Sc,M.Sc,B.Ed
  1. Arpita Singh              B.A., B.Ed.
  2. Isha Singh                  MCA
  3. Geeta Talwar             B.Com., NTT
  4. Jyoti Chhabra           M.A., B.Ed.
  5. Meeta D. Gupta        M.Sc., B.Ed.
  6. Minoti Chopra          B.Com., B.Ed.
  7. Monika Tandon        B.A., MTT
  8. Prarthana Sharma    B.A., ETT., B.Ed.
  9. Rajni Bhatia               B.A., B.Ed.
  10. Raminder Thind       B.A., B.Ed.
  11. Resham Sharma       B.A., B.Ed.
  12. Shilpi M. Sethi         B.Sc., PGDDPHN, B.Ed.
  13. Shweta Kachroo       B.A., B.Ed.
  14. Shivani Gupta          M.Sc., B.Ed., DCDM
  15. Smita Luthra            B.A., M.B.A., B.Ed.
  16. Surabhi Bhatnagar    B.A., B.Ed.
  17. Sushma Loomba    M.A., B.Ed.
  18. Sonam Singh          B.A(hons),M.A Eng.,B.Ed.
  19. Sweta Karba           B.Tech(Comp.Sc.)
  20. Vandana N Sehgal    B.A., B.Ed.
  21. Vibha Pandey        BSc., B.Ed.
  1. Aarti Kundra7    B.A., NTT, B.Ed.
  2. Apurwa              B.Sc., NTT
  3. Deepali Dube    B.A., NTT
  4. Jyotsna Sharma    M.A., NTT
  5. Kajal Jain              M.A., NTT
  6. Mallika Chhabra    M.B.A.,NTT
  7. Manjari Kapur       M.A., NTT
  8. Neetu Behal            B.A., NTT
  9. Nishta Singh           B.Com,B.Ed.
  10. Parina Singhal        B.A., M.B.A., B.Ed.
  11. Pooja Pahuj             M.B.E., NTT
  12. Ritu Aneja                M.A., B. Ed
  13. Priyanka Khullar    B.A., NTT
  14. Ruchi Rishabh         B.A., NTT
  15. Ruma Chaturvedi    M.A., DECE
  1. Akshdeep Singh       B.A(Music)8th Grade in Electric Guitar
  2. Aanchal Kashyap    B.A., D.C.A.
  3. Bobby Patra             M.A.(Fine Arts), Ph.D
  4. Chetna Sharma       M.A.(Music), PGD Kathak
  5. Kamna Kaushik      M.A. (Music), Ph.D.
  6. Jerry Silas                B.A.,   Diploma Piano
  7. Jyotirmoy Ghosh    B.A.(Music), Prabhakar
  8. Mridul Goyal           B.A., DFA
  9. Pratima Kumar      M.A. (Music), Ph.D.
  10. Rashmi Jaiswal      B.A., Visharad (Dance)
  11. Rajat Kapoor          M.A.(Music),Vishard, M.A.(Music)
  1. Abhishek Upadhyay    M.PE,M.Phil
  2. Shubham Yadav           B.Com,Level-1(WSF)
  1. Aditi Jaisinghani            B.A., DCAD.
  2. Arundhati Chatterjee    M.A,M.Lib.
  3. B. Rajeev Kumar            B.Com.
  4. B. Bhardwaj                    B.A.
  5. Disha Sahni                    B.B.A
  6. Gaurav Kumar               B. Com.
  7. Jaya Shaji                        B.A., D. NURSING
  8. Nidhi Gupta                   M.A
  9. Sangeeta Sherawat       B.A
  10. S.K. Singh                       B.A., PGDPR
  11. Shilpa Mehandru          B.A,B.Ed.,B.Lib.
  12. T. S . Chauhan               B.A.
  13. Tanushree Varshney    M.B.A
  14. Vineeta Sharma            M.A
  15. Vinod K. Sharma         B.A.
  16. Yogendra Kumar         B.Sc.
  1. Akansha Saluja        B.SC., M.SC., H.D.F.R
  2. Aksey Zehra Naqvi M.B.A., B.Ed. (Spl.Ed.)
  3. Gaurav Kumar         M.Com, PGDBA(HR) B.Ed.(Spl.Ed.)
  4. Seema Rana             M.A.,B.Sc., B.Ed.,PGPDSEMR, PGDCBM
  5. Shubha Goswami    M.A., B.Ed.,Diploma in Austism
  6. Atiba Ahmad      Management in LD,Play Therapy(level1),Certificate in guidance and counselling
  1. Ajay K. Rai                D.C.H.MCA
  2. Pavani Battula          B.Tech,PGDCA
  3. Garima Rajvanshi    B.E., DECE
  4. Ritu Newton               MCA,B.Ed.
  5. Pawan K. Sharma      M.C.A.
  6. Shilpy Datta                M.C.A.
  7. Varsha Kumar             M.C.A.