Our Caring Teachers


  1. K1 A      Ms. Parina Singhal

  2. K1 B     Ms. Ruchi Rishabh

  3. K1 C     Ms. Pooja Pahuja

  4. K1 D      Ms. Ritu Aneja

  5. K1 E    Ms.Nishta Singh

  6. K1 F     Ms. Deepali Dube

  7. Support Teacher     Ms. Sowmya Seetharaman

  8. Support Teacher     Ms. Jyotsna Jain

  9. Support Teacher    Ms. Laveena Chauhan

  10. Reading Room     Ms.Swapna Bhagat Luthra

  11. Tabkid & Cubetto Teacher     Ms.Shefali Gupta

  12. Craft Teacher     Ms. Apurwa

  1. K2 A     Ms. Priyanka Khullar

  2. K2 B     Ms. Kajal Jain

  3. K2 C     Ms. Ruma Chaturvedi

  4. K2 D     Ms. Jyotsna Sharma

  5. K2 E     Ms. Aarti Kundra

  6. K2 F     Ms. Neetu Behal

  7. Support Teacher     Ms. Anupama Yadav

  8. Support Teacher     Ms. Sakshi Chauhan

  9. Reading Room     Ms.Swapna Bhagat Luthra

  10. Tabkid & Cubetto Teacher     Ms.Shefali Gupta

  11. Art Teacher     Ms. Alphee Kumar

  1. 1 A    Ms. Priyanka Pant

  2. 1 B    Ms. Arpita Singh

  3. 1 C    Ms. Prarthana Sharma

  4. 1 D    Ms. Jyoti Chabbra

  5. 1 E    Ms. Vibha Pandey

  6. 1 F    Ms. Minoti Chopra

  7. 1 G    Ms. Mallika Chhabra

  8. Support Teacher    Ms.Varsha Gupta

  9. Support Teacher    Ms. Shweta Kachroo

  10. ICT Teacher    Ms. Ritu Newton

  11. Art Teacher    Ms.Alphee Kumar

  12. Craft Teacher    Ms.Apurwa

  13. Dance Teacher    Ms.Chetna Sharma

  14. Music Teacher    Mr. Pratim Ganguly

  1. 2 A    Ms. Surbi Bhatnagar
  2. 2 B    Ms. Sushma Loomba
  3. 2 C    Ms. Sugandha Dua
  4. 2 D    Ms. Geeta Talwar
  5. 2 E    Ms. Rajni Bhatia
  6. 2 F    Ms. Raminder Thind
  7. 2 G    Ms. Isha Singh
  8. Hindi Teacher    Ms.
  9. Support Teacher    Ms.Manjiri Kapur
  10. Support Teacher    Ms.Anuja Sharma
  11. ICT Teacher    Ms. Ritu Newton
  12. Art Teacher    Ms.Alphee Kumar
  13. Craft Teacher    Ms.Apurwa
  14. Dance Teacher    Ms.Chetna Sharma
  15. Music Teache   r Mr. Pratim Ganguly
  1. 3 A    Ms. Shweta Aggarwal
  2. 3 B    Ms. Monika Tandon
  3. 3 C    Ms. Smita Luthra
  4. 3 D     Ms. Vandana Sehgal
  5. 3 E    Ms. Resham Sharma
  6. 3 F    Ms. Amira Rixvi
  7. 3 G    Ms. Meeta Dayal
  8. Hindi Teacher    Ms. Swati Goel
  9. Support Teache   r Ms. Lata Kharayat
  10. ICT Teacher    Ms. Ritu Newton
  11. Art Teacher    Ms.Alphee Kumar
  12. Craft Teacher    Ms.Apurwa
  13. Dance Teacher    Ms.Chetna Sharma
  14. Music Teacher    Mr. Pratim Ganguly
G 1-3    Ms. Ritu Newton
G1-3    Ms. Alphee Kumar/ Ms. Apurwa

G1-3    Ms. Chetna Sharma

G 1-3    Mr. Pratim Ganguly